CLUBS

    forBET 1.LIGA

    COME-ON Wrocław

    COME-ON Wrocław

    forbet
    COME-ON Wrocław league fixtures schedule
    QUEUE
    DATE
    TEAM
    DEPARTURE / HOME
    1
    May 29, 2022
    TOTUU-ROYAL Zielona Góra
    HOUSE
    2
    June 4, 2022
    KT GAT Gdańsk
    TRIP
    3
    July 2, 2022
    AZS Łódź
    TRIP
    4
    July 16, 2022
    GWARDIA Wrocław
    HOUSE
    5
    July 30, 2022
    BKT ADVANTAGE Bielsko-Biała II
    TRIP
    6
    August 6, 2022
    ZTT Złotoryja
    HOUSE
    7
    August 13, 2022
    WKS GRUNWALD Poznań
    HOUSE
    The results of the league game of the 1st round
    ImageCOME-ON Wrocław 5
    ImageTOTUU-ROYAL Zielona Góra 1
    ImageOliwia Orlińska 6 6   2
    ImageAgnieszka Olszewska 0 3   0
     
    ImageNika Hurkacz 6 6   2
    ImageKlaudia Wróbel 1 1   0
     
    ImagePiotr Siekanowicz 3 0   0
    ImageFilip Bojko 6 6   2
     
    ImageMarcel Dzieło 6 6   2
    ImageRafał Szmyr 3 4   0
     
    ImageOrlińska / Hurkacz 6 6   2
    ImageOlszewska / Wróbel 2 1   0
     
    ImageSiekanowicz / Dzieło 5 6 10 2
    ImageBojko / Stefaniak 7 4 6 1
    The results of the league game of the 2nd round
    ImageKT GAT Gdańsk 5
    ImageCOME-ON Wrocław 1
    ImageAlice Formella 3 3   0
    ImageOliwia Orlińska 6 6   2
     
    ImageWeronika Ewald 6 6   2
    ImageNadja Meier 1 2   0
     
    ImageMaciej Kos 6 6   2
    ImagePiotr Siekanowicz 0 2   0
     
    ImageZoltan Szabo 6 6   2
    ImageMarcel Dzieło 3 4   0
     
    ImageFormella / Ewald 4 6 10 2
    ImageMeier / Orlińska 6 4 6 1
     
    ImageKos / Szabo 6 6   2
    ImageDzieło / Siekanowicz 3 2   0
    The results of the league game of the 3rd round
    ImageAZS Łódź 0
    ImageCOME-ON Wrocław 6
    ImageAnastasia Bozova 6 4 7 1
    ImageOliwia Orlińska 2 6 10 2
     
    ImageMagdalena Świerczyńska 1 6 5 1
    ImageMartyna Piechowicz 6 2 10 2
     
    ImageAleksander Orlikowski (k) 3 0   0
    ImagePiotr Siekanowicz 6 6   2
     
    ImageMichał Sikorski 0 3   0
    ImageMarcel Dzieło 6 6   2
     
    ImageBozova / Świerczyńska (k) 3 0   0
    ImageOrlińska / Piechowicz 6 6   2
     
    ImageDovhan / Sikorski (k) 6 0 0 1
    ImageDzieło / Siekanowicz 4 6 10 2
    The results of the league game of the 4th round
    ImageCOME-ON Wrocław 4
    ImageGWARDIA Wrocław 3
    ImageOliwia Orlińska 6 3 4 1
    ImageKarolina Jaśkiewicz 3 6 10 2
     
    ImageNadja Meier 6 2 10 2
    ImageWeronika Foryś 4 6 7 1
     
    ImagePiotr Siekanowicz 0 1   0
    ImageJuliusz Bienkiewicz 6 6   2
     
    ImageBłażej Koniusz 67 6 10 2
    ImageSebastian Brzeziński 79 1 8 1
     
    ImageOrlińska / Piechowicz 7 6   2
    ImageJaśkiewicz / Kopel 5 2   0
     
    ImageKoniusz / Siekanowicz 6 2 8 1
    ImageBienkiewicz / Lis 3 6 10 2
     
    ImageOrlińska / Koniusz 6 6   2
    ImageForyś / Lis 3 4   0
    The results of the league game of the 5th round
    ImageBKT ADVANTAGE Bielsko-B. II 4
    ImageCOME-ON Wrocław 2
    ImageJustyna Jodłowska 7 3 11 2
    ImageOliwia Orlińska 5 6 9 1
     
    ImageNatalia Kostka 63 0   0
    ImageNina Hurkacz 77 6   2
     
    ImageKarol Filar 77 6   2
    ImageMarcel Dzieło 64 4   0
     
    ImageMarek Rehacek 79 66 10 2
    ImageBłażej Koniusz 67 78 6 1
     
    ImageJodłowska / Novakova 7 6   2
    ImageHurkacz / Orlińska 5 4   0
     
    ImageFilar / Rehacek 1 3   0
    ImageDzieło / Koniusz 6 6   2
    The results of the league game of the 6th round
    COME-ON WrocławCOME-ON Wrocław 4
    ZTT ZłotoryjaZTT Złotoryja 2
    ImageNina Hurkacz 6 0 3 1
    ImageEwa Czapulak 3 6 10 2
     
    ImageNadja Meier 7 7   2
    ImageNatalia Turczuk 5 5   0
     
    ImageMarcel Dzieło 2 6 6 1
    ImageWiktor Kubicz 6 4 10 2
     
    ImageBłażej Koniusz 6 6   2
    ImageKasper Kulpa 0 1   0
     
    ImageHurkacz / Meier 6 6   2
    ImageCzapulak / Turczuk 3 3   0
     
    ImageDzieło / Koniusz 6 6   2
    ImageKubicz / Kulpa 2 2   0
    The results of the league game of the 7th round
    COME-ON WrocławCOME-ON Wrocław 5
    WKS GRUNWALD PoznańWKS GRUNWALD Poznań 1
    ImageNika Hurkacz 6 6   2
    ImageSonia Pieczyńska 2 2   0
     
    ImageNadja Meier 79 1 10 2
    ImageXenia Bandurowska 67 6 7 1
     
    ImageMarcel Dzieło 3 5   0
    ImageJasza Szajrych 6 7   2
     
    ImageBłażej Koniusz 5 -   2
    ImageKarol Drzewiecki (k) 0 -   0
     
    ImageHurkacz / Meier 77 6   2
    ImageBandurowska / Pieczyńska 65 2   0
     
    ImageDzieło / Koniusz 6 6   2
    ImageSzajrych / Wargocki 2 3   0
    Composition of the COME-ON Wrocław team:
    Marta Halbersztadt
    Marta Halbersztadt

    Nika Hurkacz

    Nadja Meier
    Nadja Meier
    Olivia Orlińska
    Olivia Orlińska
    Jessica Pabisiak
    Jessica Pabisiak
    Martyna Piechowicz
    Martyna Piechowicz
    Agata Werblińska-Piechowicz
    Agata Werblińska-Piechowicz
    Hanna Telżyńska
    Hanna Telżyńska
    Marcel Dzieło
    Marcel Dzieło

    Błażej Koniusz

    Kevin Pabisiak
    Kevin Pabisiak

    Piotr Siekanowicz

    Adam Święcicki

    Jakub Szubert
    Jakub Szubert
    Krzysztof Szubert
    Krzysztof Szubert
    Tennis courts where the COME-ON Wrocław league matches will be played:
    COME-ON Wrocław

    COME-ON Wrocław
    Tennis Center
    53-325 Wrocław, ul.
    Hallera 81 A e-mail: klub@come-on.pl

    JOIN US

    WE RECOMMEND

    TO DOWNLOAD