CLUBS

    LOTTO SuperLIGA

    KT KUBALA Ustroń

    KT KUBALA Ustroń

    Lotto SuperLiga
    KT KUBALA Ustroń league fixtures schedule
    QUEUE
    DATE
    TEAM
    DEPARTURE / HOME
    1
    May 29, 2022
    BKT ADVANTAGE Bielsko-Biała
    HOUSE
    2
    June 5, 2022
    AZS TENIS Poznań
    TRIP
    3
    July 3, 2022
    KS GÓRNIK Bytom
    HOUSE
    4
    July 17, 2022
    WKT MERA Warszawa
    TRIP
    5
    July 31, 2022
    CKT Grodzisk Mazowiecki
    HOUSE
    6
    August 7, 2022
    TENNIS PARK OLYMPIA Poznań
    HOUSE
    7
    August 14, 2022
    OSAVI TENNIS TEAM Kalisz
    TRIP
    The results of the league game of the 1st round
    ImageKT KUBALA Ustroń 1
    ImageBKT ADVANTAGE Bielsko-Biała 5
    ImageRebecca Sramkova 2 0   0
    ImageKatarzyna Kawa 6 6   2
     
    ImageJulia Oczachowska 0 0   0
    ImageMaja Chwalińska 6 6   2
     
    ImageLukas Rosol 1 3   0
    ImageJozef Kovalik 6 6   2
     
    ImagePaweł Ciaś 4 3   0
    ImageMichał Dembek 6 6   2
     
    ImageSramkova / Oczachowska 1 1   0
    ImageKawa / Chwalińska 6 6   2
     
    ImageRosol / Kowalczyk 77 2 10 2
    ImageKovalik / Dembek 65 6 6 1
    The results of the league game of the 2nd round
    ImageAZS TENIS Poznań 0
    ImageKT KUBALA Ustroń 6
    ImageWiktoria Rutkowska 3 2   0
    ImageNatalia Siedliska 6 6   2
     
    ImageAmelia Paszun 2 3   0
    ImageMarta Leśniak 6 6   2
     
    ImagePrzemysław Michocki 5 5   0
    ImageJaroslav Pospisil 7 7   2
     
    ImageBorys Zgoła 1 1   0
    ImageLukas Rosol 6 6   2
     
    ImageRutkowska / Zagórska 6 3 6 1
    ImageSiedliska / Leśniak 3 6 10 2
     
    ImageSmoła / Matuszewski 65 6 8 1
    ImageRosol / Kowalczyk 77 3 10 2
    The results of the league game of the 3rd round
    ImageKT KUBALA Ustroń 3
    ImageKS GÓRNIK Bytom 4
    ImageJulia Oczachowska 0 3   0
    ImageWeronika Falkowska 6 6   2
     
    ImageMarta Leśniak 6 6   2
    ImageOlivia Bergler 2 2   0
     
    ImageLukas Rosol 4 6 10 2
    ImageVit Kopriva 6 3 8 1
     
    ImagePaweł Ciaś 6 6   2
    ImageWojciech Marek 4 4   0
     
    ImageLeśniak / Oczachowska 4 4   0
    ImageBergler / Falkowska 6 6   2
     
    ImageKowalczyk / Rosol 65 6 6 1
    ImageKopriva / Marek 77 2 10 2
     
    ImageCiaś / Leśniak 2 5   0
    ImageFalkowska / Marek 6 7   2
    The results of the league game of the 4th round
    ImageWKT MERA Warszawa 1
    ImageKT KUBALA Ustroń 5
    ImageUrszula Radwańska 6 6   2
    ImageNatalia Siedliska 3 2   0
     
    ImageAleksandra Jeleń 4 1   0
    ImageMarta Leśniak 6 6   2
     
    ImageDaniel Michalski (k) 0 -   0
    ImageLukas Rosol 2 -   2
     
    ImageMichał Mikuła 0 64   0
    ImagePaweł Ciaś 6 77   2
     
    ImageRadwańska / Koralnik 2 4   0
    ImageSiedliska / Leśniak 6 6   2
     
    ImageFyrstenberg / Mikuła 63 1   0
    ImageRosol / Ciaś 77 6   2
    The results of the league game of the 5th round
    KUBALA UstronKT KUBALA Ustroń 2
    CKT Grodzisk MazowieckiCKT Grodzisk Mazowiecki 4
    ImageLena Papadakis 6 7   2
    ImageValeriya Strakhova 4 5   0
     
    ImageMarta Leśniak 2 6 10 2
    ImageMartyna Kubka 6 4 7 1
     
    ImageJaroslav Pospisil  6 5 7 1
    ImageYann Wojcik 4 7 10 2
     
    ImageKamil Gajewski 2 4   0
    ImageJerzy Janowicz 6 6   2
     
    ImagePapadakis / Leśniak 78 4 6 1
    ImageKania-Choduń / Kubka 66 6 10 2
     
    ImageKowalczyk / Panfil 63 4   0
    ImageKubot / Wójcik 77 6   2
    The results of the league game of the 6th round
    KUBALA UstronKT KUBALA Ustroń 6
    OLYMPIA PoznańTENNIS PARK OLYMPIA Poznań 0
    ImageRebecca Sramkova 6 6   2
    ImageJustina Mikulskyte 1 4   0
     
    ImageNatalia Siedliska 3 6 13 2
    ImageJulie Belgraver 6 3 11 1
     
    ImagePaweł Ciaś 6 6   2
    ImageJurgen Zopp 2 1   0
     
    ImageJaroslav Pospisil 6 6   2
    ImageMarcel Politowicz 1 0   0
     
    ImageLeśniak / Sramkova 6 6   2
    ImageBelgraver / Mikulskyte 0 1   0
     
    ImageCiaś / Kowalczyk 6 6   2
    ImagePolitowicz / Zopp 4 2   0
    The results of the league game of the 7th round
    OSAVI TT KaliszOSAVI TENNIS TEAM Kalisz 1
    KUBALA UstronKT KUBALA Ustroń 5
    ImageIvana Sebestova 1 6 8 1
    ImageLena Papadakis 6 3 10 2
     
    ImageKarolina Bartusek 0 0   0
    ImageNatalia Siedliska 6 6   2
     
    ImagePetr Hajek 4 65   0
    ImageIllya Marchenko 6 77   2
     
    ImageMichał Matuszewski 5 1   0
    ImagePaweł Ciaś 7 6   2
     
    ImageBartusek / Sebestova 0 4   0
    ImageSiedliska / Zawadzka 6 6   2
     
    ImageHajek / Matuszewski 0 -   2
    ImageCiaś / Kowalczyk (k) 0 -   0
    The composition of the KT KUBALA Ustroń team:

    Marta Kostyuk

    Marta Leśniak

    Julia Oczachowska

    Lena Papadakis

    Natalia Siedliska

    Rebecca Sramkova

    Aleksandra Wierzbowska
    Aleksandra Wierzbowska

    Joanna Zawadzka

    Adam Chadaj
    Adam Chadaj

    Paweł Ciaś

    Kamil Gajewski
    Kamil Gajewski

    Mateusz Kowalczyk

    Aleks Majewski
    Aleks Majewski

    Illya Marchenko

    Grzegorz Panfil

    Jaroslav Pospisil

    Lukas Rosol

    Artem Smirnov
    Artem Smirnov
    Tennis courts where KT KUBALA Ustroń league matches will be played:
    KT KUBALA Ustroń

    Kubala Tennis Club Ustroń
    43-450 Ustroń, Armii Krajowej / Aleja Legionów
    telephone: +48 501 532 832
    e-mail: panfil@autograf.pl

    JOIN US

    WE RECOMMEND

    TO DOWNLOAD